Bienvenue sur le site d'Agenda Plus
Vidéos
Annuaire
Retour

2120 - Ostéopathes


Liste des professionnels de la rubrique:

ADAM Gérard-Jacques
Bd Sylvain Dupuis, 233 / 23
1070 - Bruxelles
Belgique
AUFORT François-René
Rue de l'Abbaye, 1 A
1357 - Hélécine
AUFORT François-René
Rue de l'Abbaye, 1 A
1357 - Hélécine
BARDIAUX Jean-Paul
Place du Chat Botté, 4
1180 - Bruxelles
Belgique
BARDIAUX Jean-Paul
Place du Chat Botté, 4
1180 - Bruxelles
Belgique
BAREL Michael
Cabinet Uccle : Rue du Ham 124 -1180 Bxl
Rue Jakob Smits, 126
1070 - Bruxelles
BAREL Michael
Cabinet Uccle : Rue du Ham 124 -1180 Bxl
Rue Jakob Smits, 126
1070 - Bruxelles
BERTRAND Vincent
Rue de Louvranges, 34
1325 - Dion-Valmont
BERTRAND Vincent
Rue de Louvranges, 34
1325 - Dion-Valmont
BIART Anne France
Rue des Acacias, 22
1950 - Kraainem
Belgique
BIART Anne France
Rue des Acacias, 22
1950 - Kraainem
Belgique
BOELS Jean-Pierre
Drève de Stadt, 42
1300 - Wavre
BOELS Jean-Pierre
Drève de Stadt, 42
1300 - Wavre
BOUFFLETTE Paule
Rue Joseph Leburton, 6
4340 - Villers-l'Evêque
Belgique
BOUFFLETTE Paule
Rue Joseph Leburton, 6
4340 - Villers-l'Evêque
Belgique
BULON Benoît
Rue Caussin, 89/A
5500 - Anseremme
BULON Benoît
Rue Caussin, 89/A
5500 - Anseremme
CABINET E. MAILLEU Sprl
Rue du Gollet, 40
4600 - Visé
CABINET E. MAILLEU Sprl
Rue du Gollet, 40
4600 - Visé
CAVERENNE Jean-Louis
Rue de Liège, 86
4347 - Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher
CAVERENNE Jean-Louis
Rue de Liège, 86
4347 - Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher
CENTRE D’OSTEOPATHIE
Clos des Acacias, 5 / 24
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
CENTRE D’OSTEOPATHIE
Clos des Acacias, 5 / 24
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
CENTRE KINÉ RÉVA
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
CENTRE KINÉ RÉVA
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
CENTRE LIÉGEOIS D’OSTHÉOPATHIE
Boulevard Frère Orban, 44
4000 - Liège
Belgique
CENTRE LIÉGEOIS D’OSTHÉOPATHIE
Boulevard Frère Orban, 44
4000 - Liège
Belgique
CENTRE MEDICAL DE BIERCEE
Rue Grignard, 34
6533 - Biercée
Belgique
CENTRE MEDICAL DE BIERCEE
Rue Grignard, 34
6533 - Biercée
Belgique
CESAR Maurice
Rue des Bons Enfants, 14
4500 - Huy
Belgique
CESAR Maurice
Rue des Bons Enfants, 14
4500 - Huy
Belgique
CHEVAL Philippe
Rue des Fuschias, 11
1080 - Bruxelles
CHEVAL Philippe
Rue des Fuschias, 11
1080 - Bruxelles
COLLETTE Claude, Dr
Quai du Halage, 19
4600 - Visé
Belgique
COLLETTE Claude, Dr
Quai du Halage, 19
4600 - Visé
Belgique
COPPEY Brigitte
Ten Bosse, 45 - Bois 45
7880 - Vloesberg - Flobecq
COPPEY Brigitte
Ten Bosse, 45 - Bois 45
7880 - Vloesberg - Flobecq
DARDENNE Stéphane
Rue Lambert Fortune, 75
1300 - Wavre
DARDENNE Stéphane
Rue Lambert Fortune, 75
1300 - Wavre
DASSY Jacqueline
Avenue du Suffrage Universel, 37 Bte 7
1030 - Bruxelles
Belgique
DASSY Jacqueline
Avenue du Suffrage Universel, 37 Bte 7
1030 - Bruxelles
Belgique
DE BRABANDERE Christian
Rue Emile Dury 111
1410 - Waterloo
DE BRABANDERE Christian
Rue Emile Dury 111
1410 - Waterloo
DE WINTER Diane
Rue du Tournoi, 24
1190 - Bruxelles
DE WINTER Diane
Rue du Tournoi, 24
1190 - Bruxelles
DEBROSSE Nathalie
+ microkiné humain, équin et canin
Rue Champ Rodange, 30
1410 - Waterloo
Belgique
DEBROSSE Nathalie
+ microkiné humain, équin et canin
Rue Champ Rodange, 30
1410 - Waterloo
Belgique
DELVAUX Jean-Marc
Avenue Neef, 28
4130 - Tilff
DELVAUX Jean-Marc
Avenue Neef, 28
4130 - Tilff
DIERICK Jacques
Rue des Bergers, 5 / 01
7500 - Tournai
DIERICK Jacques
Rue des Bergers, 5 / 01
7500 - Tournai
ELLEBOUDT Danielle
Rue du Tilleul, 8
5310 - Aische-en-Refail
Belgique
ELLEBOUDT Danielle
Rue du Tilleul, 8
5310 - Aische-en-Refail
Belgique
ERPICUM Blaise
Clos Stijn Streuvels (Oord) 6
1970 - Wezembeek-Oppem
ERPICUM Blaise
Clos Stijn Streuvels (Oord) 6
1970 - Wezembeek-Oppem
ESPOSTO Franco
Chaussée de Namur, 175
5310 - Leuze (Nam.)
ESPOSTO Franco
Chaussée de Namur, 175
5310 - Leuze (Nam.)
ETIENNE Michel
Rue Lai l'Oiseau, 6
6960 - Deux-Rys-Manhay
ETIENNE Michel
Rue Lai l'Oiseau, 6
6960 - Deux-Rys-Manhay
EVRARD Etienne
Route d'Eghezée, 153
5190 - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
EVRARD Etienne
Route d'Eghezée, 153
5190 - Jemeppe-sur-Sambre
FABRY Bernard
Clos de la Verveine, 12
5101 - Erpent
FABRY Bernard
Clos de la Verveine, 12
5101 - Erpent
FAUX Christel
Rue au Bois, 261
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
FAUX Christel
Rue au Bois, 261
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
FIAMMETTI Roger
Rue Vilette, 17
4020 - Liège
FIAMMETTI Roger
Rue Vilette, 17
4020 - Liège
FICHEFET Manuel
Rue du Rivage, 20
5170 - Rivière
Belgique
FICHEFET Manuel
Rue du Rivage, 20
5170 - Rivière
Belgique
GILLEMAN Etienne
Chemin du Bois D’Horrue, 2
7181 - Feluy
Belgique
GILLEMAN Etienne
Chemin du Bois D’Horrue, 2
7181 - Feluy
Belgique
GOFFAUX Christian
Aussi : rue Grignard,34. 6533 Biercée
Rue du Commerce, 1
6470 - Rance
GOFFAUX Christian
Aussi : rue Grignard,34. 6533 Biercée
Rue du Commerce, 1
6470 - Rance
GOUBAU Philippe
Drève Micheline, 22
1470 - Bousval
Belgique
GOUBAU Philippe
Drève Micheline, 22
1470 - Bousval
Belgique
GOUBAU Philippe
Drève Micheline, 22
1470 - Bousval
Belgique
GOUBAU Philippe
Drève Micheline, 22
1470 - Bousval
Belgique
GRANDJEAN Benoit DO
Rue Jules Hoyois, 39
7022 - Hyon
Belgique
GRANDJEAN Benoit DO
Rue Jules Hoyois, 39
7022 - Hyon
Belgique
GRIGNARD Patrick
Rue Général Patton, 18
1050 - Ixelles
GRIGNARD Patrick
Rue Général Patton, 18
1050 - Ixelles
HECK Olivier
Rue Papenkasteel, 3
1180 - Bruxelles
Belgique
HECK Olivier
Rue Papenkasteel, 3
1180 - Bruxelles
Belgique
HELLEBUYCK Nadia
Avenue des Tritons, 27
1170 - Bruxelles
HELLEBUYCK Nadia
Avenue des Tritons, 27
1170 - Bruxelles
HEUREUX Jean-Louis
Rue de l'avenir, 26
7090 - Braine-le-Comte
HEUREUX Jean-Louis
Rue de l'avenir, 26
7090 - Braine-le-Comte
HEYSE Alain
Steenweg op Ukkel, 263
1650 - Beersel
HEYSE Alain
Steenweg op Ukkel, 263
1650 - Beersel
HEYTERS Marc
Avenue Cdt Lothaire, 2
1040 - Bruxelles
HEYTERS Marc
Avenue Cdt Lothaire, 2
1040 - Bruxelles
HYERNAUX Thierry
Rue de la Sucrerie, 24
1350 - Orp-le-Grand
HYERNAUX Thierry
Rue de la Sucrerie, 24
1350 - Orp-le-Grand
IMBERT Ludovic
Clos des Acacias, 5
1150 - Bruxelles
IMBERT Ludovic
Clos des Acacias, 5
1150 - Bruxelles
KEMPINAIRE Frédéric
Rue Haute Baive, 85
5310 - Liernu
Belgique
KEMPINAIRE Frédéric
Rue Haute Baive, 85
5310 - Liernu
Belgique
KRIWIN Robert
Avenue des 7 Bonniers, 144 /11
1190 - Forest
KRIWIN Robert
Avenue des 7 Bonniers, 144 /11
1190 - Forest
KRUPP Armand
Rue Laoureux, 21
4800 - Verviers
Belgique
KRUPP Armand
Rue Laoureux, 21
4800 - Verviers
Belgique
LEDOUBLE Lydia
Avenue des Grenadiers, 8
1050 - Bruxelles
LEDOUBLE Lydia
Avenue des Grenadiers, 8
1050 - Bruxelles
LETENRE Fabrice
Rue St. Quentin, 11
7850 - Enghien
LETENRE Fabrice
Rue St. Quentin, 11
7850 - Enghien
MARROY Jean-Luc
Rue Sergent Delisse, 39
5004 - Bouge
MARROY Jean-Luc
Rue Sergent Delisse, 39
5004 - Bouge
MARSIN Patrick Do
Avenue Robert Dalechamp, 18/13
1200 - Bruxelles
Belgique
MARSIN Patrick Do
Avenue Robert Dalechamp, 18/13
1200 - Bruxelles
Belgique
MELIS Alain
Chaussée de Namur, 50
1457 - Nil-St-Vincent
Belgique
MELIS Alain
Chaussée de Namur, 50
1457 - Nil-St-Vincent
Belgique
MINEUR Bernadette
Venelle du Grand Bon Dieu du Tour, 5
1300 - Wavre
MINEUR Bernadette
Venelle du Grand Bon Dieu du Tour, 5
1300 - Wavre
MYAUX Georges DO
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
MYAUX Georges DO
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
PAPAZIAN Fabienne
Rue Lambert Vandervelde, 80
1170 - Bruxelles
PAPAZIAN Fabienne
Rue Lambert Vandervelde, 80
1170 - Bruxelles
PEETERMANS Christelle
Rue Friot, 32-34
6044 - Roux
Belgique
PEETERMANS Christelle
Rue Friot, 32-34
6044 - Roux
Belgique
PINKERS Corine
Ostéopathe et Praticienne en Médecine Traditionnelle Chinoise
Rue Marie Collart, 94
1620 - Drogenbos
Belgique
PREVOT Ingrid
Rue de la Résistance, 21
4500 - Huy
Belgique
PREVOT Ingrid
Rue de la Résistance, 21
4500 - Huy
Belgique
RONSMANS Daniel
Rue du Chêne au Corbeau, 77
1380 - Lasne
RONSMANS Daniel
Rue du Chêne au Corbeau, 77
1380 - Lasne
SACRÉ Paulette
Quai de Rome, 44
4000 - Liège
SACRÉ Paulette
Quai de Rome, 44
4000 - Liège
SBAIZ Françoise
Rue des Trois Sergents, 15
6142 - Leernes
SBAIZ Françoise
Rue des Trois Sergents, 15
6142 - Leernes
SOHET Bernadette D.O
Rue des Combattants, 33A
6880 - Bertrix
BELGIQUE
SOHET Bernadette D.O
Rue des Combattants, 33A
6880 - Bertrix
BELGIQUE
SPANOGHE Jean-Michel
Rue du Ham, 124/31
1180 - Bruxelles
SPANOGHE Jean-Michel
Rue du Ham, 124/31
1180 - Bruxelles
STAINIER Benoît
Rue de Liège, 86
4347 - Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher
STAINIER Benoît
Rue de Liège, 86
4347 - Fexhe-le-Haut-Clocher
STERNOTTE Isabelle
Rue Godefroid de Belva, 17
4960 - Malmedy
Belgique
STERNOTTE Isabelle
Rue Godefroid de Belva, 17
4960 - Malmedy
Belgique
TIMMERMAN Alain-D.O.
Avenue de Chèrement, 92/3
1300 - Wavre
Belgique
TIMMERMAN Alain-D.O.
Avenue de Chèrement, 92/3
1300 - Wavre
Belgique
UNION PROFESSIONNELLE DES OSTEOPATHES DE BELGIQUE
Avenue Charles Madoux, 59
1160 - Bruxelles
UNION PROFESSIONNELLE DES OSTEOPATHES DE BELGIQUE
Avenue Charles Madoux, 59
1160 - Bruxelles
UTTERWULGHE Christophe DO
Chaussée d'Ophain, 70
1420 - Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
UTTERWULGHE Christophe DO
Chaussée d'Ophain, 70
1420 - Braine-l'Alleud
Belgique
VAN HOOREBEKE Frédéric
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VAN HOOREBEKE Frédéric
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VAN HOOREBEKE Frédéric DO
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VAN HOOREBEKE Frédéric DO
Avenue Jean de Bologne, 77
1020 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VANDEN PERRE Anne Florence DO
Ostéopathie Quantique
Drève du Moulin, 60
1410 - Waterloo
Belgique
VANDEN PERRE Anne Florence DO
Ostéopathie Quantique
Drève du Moulin, 60
1410 - Waterloo
Belgique
VANDENSCHRICK Willy
Clos des Acacias, 5/24
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VANDENSCHRICK Willy
Clos des Acacias, 5/24
1150 - Bruxelles
Belgique
VESZELY Michel
Avenue des Cattleyas, 67
1160 - Auderghem
VESZELY Michel
Avenue des Cattleyas, 67
1160 - Auderghem
VILLE Jean-Pierre
Rue du Sart, 7
6850 - Paliseul
VILLE Jean-Pierre
Rue du Sart, 7
6850 - Paliseul
WILKIN Ostéopathe DO
Chemin des Postes, 219/2
1410 - Waterloo
WILKIN Ostéopathe DO
Chemin des Postes, 219/2
1410 - Waterloo